Resultado da CRI 2017

Posição Nome Tempo Voltas Patrocínio Equipe Cidade

ASPIRANTE

1WELLINGTON RODRIGUES17:02.30 - RODAO BIKEClube Planeta Rodao de CiclismoTRINDADE - GO
2IDEGLAN SOUZA VALENTE18:39.94 - HOME BANHEIRAS,ROCK CHIQUE,LUXURYAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
3LEANDRO MARTINS SILVA18:57.16 - SOBROSA UNIFORMES ESPORTIVOS/ALESSANDRO BELO ASSESSORIA ESPOSobrosa/BikeManiaGOIANIA - GO
4DOMINGOS RODRIGUES NETO19:10.98 - EU MESMOAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
5DAVI FERREIRA DA SILVADNF - NÃO TENHOOS GOIABAS - RGOIÂNIA - GO

ELITE MASCULINO

1JEOVANE OLIVEIRA15:11.43 - SAO FRANCISCO SAUDE \ BIOSEVE RIBEIREO PRETOAvulsoUBERLANDIA - MG
2JOSé ERIBERTO MEDEIROS RODRIGUES FILHO16:16.22 - ELIAS SPORTSAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasGOIANIA - GO
3GLAUBER NASCIMENTO16:24.75 - ELIAS SPORTSAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasGOIâNIA - GO
4HIGOR MENDONçA17:07.35 - CBMGOClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANáPOLIS - GO
5AMILTON DOS SANTOS MOREIRA18:13.89 - CCEE CoyoteSENADOR CANEDO - GO
6RAFAEL SOUSA SANTANA 19:04.47 - MARTINS BIKE Arovinte Motos e BikesGOIANIA - GO

ESTREANTE

1DIOGO DE MELO TORRES 17:34.54 - PIRATAS DO PEDAL/CICLOVAL/OPTIONGOAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
2ROBSON PEREIRA18:44.46 - IRON BIKEAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
3JOãO LOPES CARDOSO19:29.65 - AvulsoGOIâNIA - GO

FEMININO OPEN

1LARISSA ANDRADE18:18.10 - ELIAS SPORTSAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasGOIANA - GO
2MARCIA FERNANDES SILVA18:29.94 - CLUBES FERNANDES DE CICLISMO Clube Fernandes de CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
3CLEMILDA FERNANDES19:07.36 - COCA COLAClube Fernandes de CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
4JULIANA PANIAGO DE OLIVEIRA20:53.37 - BRUTAS DO PEDALAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
5IZIS ALFAIA21:51.20 - SOBROSA/AXIS FISIO/ECOLóGICA/BIKE PROMO/ARENALoucos por TrilhasSENADOR CANEDO - GO
6ANDREIA FELIX PEREIRA22:58.14 - ENERGéTICO OCTANOOS GOIABAS - RGOIâNIA - GO

INFANTO JUVENIL

1EDERSON ANTONIO BARBOSA ALVES JUNIOR << DEKINHA>>17:52.00 - TIGRÃO BIKE / ULTRAClube Planeta Rodao de CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
2JOãO VITOR GOMES CARVALHO21:02.11 - ESCOLINHA COYOTECCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
3GUILHERME PEREIRA DE MATOS22:04.04 - LOUCOS POR TRILHASLoucos por TrilhasBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
4MURILO PEREIRA SOARES 22:45.00 - SPETIM MIGUELITO Clube Planeta Rodao de CiclismoGOIâNIA - GO
5GUSTAVO MONTEIRO DE MOURA22:53.50 - ESCOLINHA COYOTECCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
6PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ALVES24:00.00 - ESCOLINHA COYOTECCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
7MATHEUS GUIMARãES PINTODNF - ESCOLINHA COYOTECCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO

JUNIOR

1KELVIN ABREU DE LIMA16:46.70 - AvulsoTRINDADE - GO
2DANILLO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 17:06.28 - DEUSAvulsoFORMOSA - GO
3GUSTAVO PáDUA17:48.45 - EQUIPE GOIAS CICLISMO/ WMOTOSAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
4GABRIEL GONçALVES LARA18:19.76 - TEAM CYCLING PORPETASAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
5JOSé GABRIEL GONçALVES DA SILVA 19:20.62 - NENHUMAvulsoALEXâNIA - GO
6MURILLO MARTINS ROSSIDNF - LOUCOS POR TRILHAS / BRR TERRA PLANAGEMLoucos por TrilhasBELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO

JUVENIL

1YGOR OLIVEIRA FERNANDES16:26.46 - LOUCOS POR TRILHASLoucos por TrilhasGOIANIA - GO
2VITOR ALEXANDRE18:17.42 - AvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
3LUIZ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES REGIS CRUZ18:28.39 - EU MESMOAvulsoGAMA - DF
4MURILO BERNARDES SILVA19:18.17 - MEU PAI AvulsoGOIANIA - GO
5LUIS FELLIPE MENDONÇA SOUZA19:35.83 - PIRATAS DO PEDALAvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
6MATHEUS FRANCISCO DA SILVA25:02.86 - ESCOLINHA COYOTECCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
7JOãO VITOR ALVES RODRIGUES26:19.93 - ESCOLINHA COYOTECCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
8JOÃO VICTOR MENDONCA DE SOUZADNF - PIRATAS DO PEDALAvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
9DANILO MOURADNF - AvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIâNIA - GO
10ELIAS JUNIO SILVEIRA COELHODNF - ELIAS SPORTSAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasANAPOLIS - GO
11LUCAS OLIVEIRA SOUSADNF - PIRATAS DO PEDAL /DEVA BIKE /CIA DO CHOCOLATE /AvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO

MASTER A

1GUSTAVO SILVA15:27.80 - PEDREIROS DA MONTANHAARAÇU - GO
2WESLEY ALVES DE ARAUJO15:57.91 - TOPBIKE E DROGARIA SANTA LUCIAClube Araguaia CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
3JULIO CESAR FRANCO16:02.17 - CICLO RACEAvulsoUBERABA - MG
4EDSON ANTONIO BARBOSA ALVES <<< ITALIANO >>>16:34.69 - PLANETA BIKE, AMERICA TENDAS, PURIFICClube Planeta Rodao de CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
5MARCIO FRANCISCO SOUZA17:37.11 - Clube Itumbiarense de CiclismoITUMBIARA - GO
6EDER ROCHA NUNES18:04.23 - AMéRICA TENDAS / COMERCIA GOIAS / PLANETA BIKESClube Planeta Rodao de CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
7CHRISTIANO BARBOSA DE ABREU18:05.28 - ARA CYCLINGGIRA MUNDOGOIâNIA - GO

MASTER B

1ROGéLIO SALVATO16:53.28 - AvulsoINHUMAS - GO
2ISRAEL DE ARAUJO MAGALHAES 17:31.92 - CIA DO CHOCOLATEClube PerformanceAP. DE GOIANIA - GO
3ÂNGELO LÉLIO PESSONI18:15.36 - Assoc Atletica BicicleteliasINHUMAS - GO
4RONALDO FRANCISCO BARBOSA18:36.21 - LIGO TELECOM Clube Itumbiarense de CiclismoITUMBIARA - GO
5FRANCISCO EUDO BELO " O ARANHA "18:36.86 - AVULSOAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
6MAURO BOTOSSO JR18:45.62 - VULCANO AvulsoGOIANIA - GO
7FÁBIO MIGUEL20:06.60 - Clube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANÁPOLIS-GO - GO

OVER 60

1CIRO DA COSTA MALHEIRO 20:12.36 - MINAS CAR/ BICICLETELIASAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasGOIANIA - GO

PNE MASC

1VICTOR LUISE18:57.92 - ACADEMIA DALMO RIBEIROAssoc de Ciclismo Planeta Pedal - RGOIANIA - GO

SUB 60

1JEDSON MELO17:35.77 - CJ BIKE/ CASTLE EVENTOS/ ELIAS SPORT UNIFORMESAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasGOIANIA - GO
2DINO BUFFONI17:58.60 - ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA ALFAAssociacão Ciclistica AlfaGOIANIA - GO
3DIRCEU DE ARAUJO SILVA18:25.53 - TOPBIKE , DROGARIA SANTA LúCIAClube Araguaia CiclismoGOIâNIA - GO
4CARLOS ALEXANDRE VIEIRA18:32.86 - ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA ALFAAssociacão Ciclistica AlfaGOIâNIA - GO
5ROBERTO FRANÇA DOMINGUES FILHO18:34.01 - CICLO RACEAvulsoBRASILIA - DF
6WELINGTON PASTOR TORQUATO18:35.45 - Clube Araguaia CiclismoGOIãNIA - GO
7WALDOMIRO BONIFáCIO NETO18:55.78 - ..Clube Rio Verde Sobre RodasRIO VERDE - GO
8GILDO MOREIRA DA CRUZ19:13.37 - TOP BIKE BRASIL DROGARIA SANTA LUCIAClube Araguaia CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
9WILLIAM DA SILVA LARA19:15.47 - TOP BIKEClube Araguaia CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
10JOSE DONIZETTI CORREIA DE LIMA19:25.79 - AvulsoUBERABA - MG
11ORIVALDO MOREIRA COUTINHO19:49.37 - CENTRAL BIKE SANTA MARIA BRASILIA.Clube Fernandes de CiclismoANAPOLIS - GO
12ANDRE BUCHNER BARBIEUX DA ROSA SAMPAIO20:37.21 - ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA ALFAAssociacão Ciclistica AlfaGOIANIA - GO

SUB-23

1MANOEL NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS NETO17:10.32 - TRIBO DO PEDAL/ ACTION BUTTER/MAURICIO FONTINELLEDinamica Esporte ClubeGOIâNIA - GO
2LUCAS ALVES GOMES17:29.04 - EQUIPE TRIBO DO PEDALAssoc de Ciclismo Planeta Pedal - RGOIâNIA - GO
3CHRISTIAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA ALFA18:56.69 - ASSOCIAÇAO CICLISTICA ALFAAssociacão Ciclistica AlfaAPARECIDA DE GOIâNIA - GO
4CAIO LOBO26:00.26 - AvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANA - GO