Resultado da II Etapa Campeonato MTB 2015 - XCO

Posição Nome Tempo Voltas Patrocínio Equipe Cidade

ELITE FEMININO

1AMANDA VIEIRA1:41:57.2 - EQUIPE MTB QUATRO/RSD ESPORTES/ METRO QUATTROAvulsoBRASILIA - DF
2ANTONIA SOUZA MELO1:48:56.6 - ELIAS ESPORTEClube Canibikes de CiclismoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
3MARILIA DE PAULA XAVIER RIBEIRO2:09:05.7 - BIKE PROMOAvulsoBELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO

ELITE MASCULINO

1MáRIO ANTONIO VERíSSIMO DE OLIVEIRA1:35:20.5 - TRIBO DO PEDAL / MAURICIO FONTINELLE / AvulsoJARAGUÁ - GO
2IGOR FRANçA TSUZUKI1:41:08.4 - AvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
3JOãO PAULO DA SILVA1:41:17.4 - C.A.C / PET STOP / PERFORMANCE BIKE Clube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANáPOLIS - GO
4MICHEL CAETANO RIBEIRO2:06:08.1 - JARAGUÁ BIKE CLUBEClube de Moutain Bike JaraguaJARAGUÁ - GO

FEMININO AMADOR

1GABRIELLA CHRISTINE MENDONçA0:36:29.7 - FAMILIA MTBClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANAPOLIS - GO
2JULIANA DUARTE0:38:34.8 - TRILHA BIKESAssociacão Catalana de CiclismoCALDAS NOVAS - GO
3THAíS LIMA LEMES0:40:04.0 - SPORT BIKE / ZEZãO PEçAS E ACESSóRIOSAvulsoITABERAí - GO
4CASSIA VALLE0:46:28.8 - CLUBE DO PEDAL AvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIâNIA - GO
5ALLYNE MOTA SILVA ABREU0:49:08.9 - AvulsoGOIANIA - GO

FEMININO MASTER 30+

1JULIANA PANIAGO DE OLIVEIRA1:15:08.5 - BRUTAS DO PEDALAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
2LENIRA LIMA1:26:27.9 - SOBROSA/ APHARMACEUTICA/ SKYBIKEAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
3IZIS ALFAIA1:33:30.4 - SOBROSA/AXIS FISIO/ECOLóGICA/BIKE PROMO/ARENALoucos por TrilhasSENADOR CANEDO - GO
4TATIANA DA PAIXAO CHAUL BERQUO BROM1:36:42.7 - PANIFICADORA MUNDIALAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO

JUNIOR

1LUCAS DIEGO DE SOUZA DIAS1:06:44.7 - AvulsoBELA VISTA - GO
2LUCAS SANTANA DE SOUZA1:11:53.3 - REAL PEçAS MONARKAvulsoURUAçU - GO
3MATHEUS SANTANA DE SOUZA1:14:04.4 - REALPEçASMONARKAvulsoURUACU - GO
4GABRIEL CARVALHO DA SILVA1:14:04.8 - TRIBO DO PEDAL / ACTIONBUTTER / MAXXIS / CLY.Dinamica Esporte ClubeSENADOR CANEDO - GO
5LEYRISON TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA1:15:04.4 - AvulsoURUACU - GO
6ERIZON PEREIRA GONçALVES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR1:17:43.9 - CASA GRANDE BIKE CENTER, COMPEX BRASIL, PER FORMANCE ACADEMIAvulsoBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
7CARLOS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA FARIA1:29:21.7 - BIO EXTRATUS/SUPER FRANGO/PREFEITURA DE ITABERAI/AGROTEK/SPOAvulsoITABERAí - GO
8JOSIAS HENRIQUE PERES DA SILVA1:32:46.7 - HENRIQUE CELL ACESSóRIOS PRA CELULARAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
9JOSE HENRIQUE BRANDAO1:33:13.9 - BARRA FRIO,DISVALE, CHURRASCARIA DACENAO,NOMADES BIKE,CARBO,AvulsoBARRA DO GARçAS - MT
10LUIZ MATEUS FERREIRA SOUZA1:39:36.9 - FRIDA DE LUXE BIJOUXAvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIâNIA - GO
11EDURADO REIS2:11:32.9 - AvulsoINHUMAS - GO

JUVENIL

1RANIEL BRITO BRANDãO0:59:12.8 - DETRAN/DYN LAB/APARECIDANET.COM/SOCIEDADE SURF/UNIMED/MERCURNomades Bike ClubeBARRA DO GARçAS - MT
2ROBERTH WILLIAN BRITO SATURNINO0:59:38.2 - BARRA FRIO/ DISVALE - GATORADE/ RESTAURANTE SABORES DO BRASIAvulsoBARRA DO GARÇAS - MT
3THALISON TEIXEIRA DE ABREU 1:00:02.1 - TRIBO DO PEDAL / MAXXIS/ EXTRA POWER/ SAGA TOYOTADinamica Esporte ClubeJARAGUá - GO
4GUILHERME RODRIGUES(HULK)1:02:37.5 - TRIBO DO PEDALDinamica Esporte ClubeINHUMAS - GO
5ELIAS FILIPE 1:03:37.6 - ANGELIM CARNES CICLO POWERGIRO LEVE ESPORTESANAPOLIS - GO
6EDUARDO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA1:03:47.9 - AvulsoCALDAS NOVAS - GO
7IVAN MOREIRA MENDES 1:05:59.2 - UNIMED / REALPEçASMONARKAvulsoURUAçU - GO
8MURILLO MARTINS ROSSI1:13:32.6 - LOUCOS POR TRILHAS / BRR TERRA PLANAGEMLoucos por TrilhasBELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO
9GABRIEL GONçALVES LARA1:16:39.8 - TEAM CYCLING PORPETASAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
10JULIANO ALEXANDRE1:20:25.5 - BATE LATA PEDAL CLUBE / BIKE CERRADOBike CerradoANáPOLIS - GO
11GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MOREIRA SILVA1:23:14.1 - BIO EXTRATUS/SUPER FRANGO/PREFEITURA DE ITABERAI/AGROTEK/SPOAvulsoITABERAI - GO
12GABRIEL GILBERTO LOBO1:29:25.9 - PERFORMANCE BIKE SHOPPING ,ELETRôNICA SãO PAULOClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANáPOLIS - GO
13JOAO PAULO SOUSA ROCHA1:34:51.4 - EQUIPE CROSS BIKEAvulsoSENADOR CANEDO - GO

MASTER A (30 A 34)

1PAULO HENRIQUE G. FREITAS1:33:03.5 - CICLOVAL DROGASTAR HIPEREAL BRASILBEBIDAS SUPERMERCADOBRASILAvulsoGOIÂNIA - GO
2IVAN APARECIDO CHAVES.1:33:23.1 - .SORVETES NECTAR MAUA; BALIZA PROFESSIONAL;SEMPRELOGJBC - JOANAPOLIS BIKE CLUBE - RANAPOLIS - GO
3LEANDRO ETERNO DA SILVA1:35:39.4 - .Clube Araguaia CiclismoGOIANIA - GO
4WELLINGTON LUIS DE SIQUEIRA1:36:31.5 - SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES DE SILVâNIA/VEREADOR ALESSAClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RSILVâNIA - GO
5GUILHERME VIEIRA SILVA VIEIRA SILVA1:39:16.2 - CICLOVAL DROGASTAR HIPEREAL BRASILBEBIDAS SUPERMERCADOBRASILAvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
6TIAGO REZENDE1:47:41.2 - C.A.C / TMR INFORMATICA / MADOCA MODASClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANAPOLIS - GO
7PAULO HENRIQUE MIRANDA DA SILVA1:48:31.6 - DJ CONSTRUTORACCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
8ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU1:49:01.0 - PEREREKAAvulsoPIRENOPOLIS - GO
9EMILIO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA1:51:33.9 - HD INFORMÁTICA E SEGURANÇA CCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
10GIOVANI COTRIM ALVES1:57:28.5 - MF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / ROMAR BIKEAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO
11ISRAEL WOLF DE OLIVEIRA ALVES1:59:54.0 - NINHO DESENVOLVIMENTO EMPRESARIAL / PEDALANTEAvulsoGOIâNIA - GO

MASTER B (35 A 39)

1ROBERTO ALEANDRO VARGAS FONTE BOA1:27:05.0 - ROMAR BIKE/PANIFICADORA MUNDIAL/VALALIMENTOS/DYNLABOS GOIABAS - RGOIâNIA - GO
2LADICO TOLEDO BRAVO1:29:19.2 - Clube de Moutain Bike JaraguaJARAGUÁ - GO
3JOSé RONALDO DA SILVA1:34:57.6 - CEL ENGENHARIAAvulsoSENADOR CANEDO - GO
4HELDER VIEIRA CAVALCANTE1:37:08.2 - TOPBIKE BRASIL Clube Araguaia CiclismoGOIâNIA - GO
5BRUNO PóVOA1:46:38.3 - Clube ProcicloGOIâNIA - GO
6ROSIMAR BIZU1:53:36.9 - DUAS RODAS ESPORTE BIKE - DROGARIA SOUZA 3 - BRASIL DISEL GIAvulsoSAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO

MASTER C (40 A 44)

1CLEIDE FERREIRA REIS CASAGRANDE1:11:52.9 - GRANDEBIKECENTERMorro do Macaco bikeIPORA - GO
2DANIEL ZENON1:15:46.1 - SISTIME/ROMAR BIKES/O2 WELLNESS/MAURICIO FONTENELLE/SONICAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
3ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO ALBUQUERQUE1:18:49.1 - CASA DO SOLADOSAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
4CÉSAR AUGUSTO CARDOSO1:19:25.3 - AGENCIA GARCIA / CARBO ENERGY / APARECIDANET.COM / SOCIEDADENomades Bike ClubeGOIANIA - GO
5KERNER CARLOS F GONDIM1:24:12.5 - QUICK-LOGISTICA/YEAH/ATLETHICS ACADEMIA/POLITINTAS SUVINIL/GClube PerformanceGOIâNIA - GO
6VINICIUS AUGUSTO ALBUQUERQUE1:25:07.0 - BARUIAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
7GUSTAVO MATHEUSSI MERISIO 1:29:20.4 - I.O.RAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
8MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU1:31:40.8 - BIKE DE PRATA / SÓ PEDRASAvulsoPIRENOPOLIS - GO
9ELIZEU NASCIMENTO1:32:40.5 - NUTRILITE AMWAY/ PRO CICLO BIK Clube ProcicloGOIANIA - GO
10DANIEL ROCHA DA COSTA1:34:26.4 - TONELLINEClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANAPOLIS - GO
11RONALDO QUIRINO PEREIRA1:34:37.6 - DETRAN/CARBO ENERGY/SOCIEDADE SURF/APARECIDANET.COM/RENAUTO/Nomades Bike ClubeGOIANIA - GO
12ALESSANDRO BELO DAVID DAVID1:35:26.3 - SOBROSA ALESSANDROBELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA Assoc de Ciclismo Planeta Pedal - RGOIANIA - GO
13AURéLIO PEREIRA RODRIGUES1:39:38.9 - WORLD BIKE GYN/TRIBO DO PEDAL/PEDAL SEM.Dinamica Esporte ClubeGOIANIA - GO
14MARCELO AUGUSTO ALBUQUERQUE1:46:50.8 - YEAH! ENERGY DRINK / OQUEROLA.COM / SKY BIKE / PISARTAssoc de Ciclismo Planeta Pedal - RGOIANIA - GO

MASTER D (45 A 49)

1ERASMO AFONSO DA LUZ1:19:48.3 - SEMAvulsoPIRENOPOLIS - GO
2ADRIANO JOSE DA SILVA1:21:28.2 - YEAH! ENERGY DRINK / OQUEROLA.COM / SKY BIKE / AXISFISIO / SAssoc de Ciclismo Planeta Pedal - RAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
3OSMAR MARTINS DA SILVA1:22:29.4 - SUPER BIKEAvulsoGOIÂNIA - GO
4ELISEU PIRES DA SILVA1:23:48.7 - JK BICICLETAS LAYONS JEANS CORPO E CIA PREFEITURA DE JARAGUALiga de Ciclismo Vale São PatricioJARAGUA - GO
5DEUSON JOSE PEREIRA1:24:39.6 - CCEE CoyoteBELA VISTA DE GOIáS - GO
6LUIS CARLOS SILVESTRE1:27:54.9 - PROCICLO PANIFUCADORA MUNDIAL ELIAS UNIFORME MARISTA SEGUROSClube ProcicloGOIANIA - GO
7SUAIL ALMADA DE CASTRO1:35:42.1 - PROCICLO. TECNOFFICEClube ProcicloGOIANIA - GO

OVER 50 (50 A 54)

1CARLOS MAGNO PIMENTA1:01:55.9 - BIO EXTRATUS/SUPER FRANGO/PREFEITURA DE ITABERAI/AGROTEK/SPOAvulsoITABERAI - GO
2ANTôNIO EGíDIO SANTOS JUNIOR1:02:34.5 - DETRAN/RENAUTO/SOCIEDADE SURF/YEAH!/CARBO ENERGY/APARECIDANENomades Bike ClubeANAPOLIS - GO
3OSVALDINO FERREIRA NUNES1:06:59.6 - JK BICICLETAS LAYONS JEANS CORPO&CIA SOCIEDADE SURF RAÇA JELiga de Ciclismo Vale São PatricioJARAGUA - GO
4MARCELO MENDONÇA 1:07:14.8 - TRIBO DO PEDAL - SHAMMAH - DEUS É FIEL Dinamica Esporte ClubeGOIÂNIA - GO
5HELIO LOPES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR1:13:17.3 - PNEUSADO RECICLAGENS E CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO.Clube PerformanceGOIANIA - GO
6CELEN REZENDE1:14:48.7 - LOUCOS POR TRILHASLoucos por TrilhasGOIâNIA - GO
7MARCOS FERREIRA DE SOUZA1:16:44.1 - NãO TENHOAssoc Atletica BicicleteliasAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO

OVER 55 (55 A 59)

1AILTON JOSE SANTOS0:46:52.3 - NAO TEMOS GOIABAS - RBRASILIA - DF
2JOSE ALVES DA SILVA0:50:56.2 - OS GOIABAS - RGOIANIA - GO

SUB 30

1KENNEDY CANDIDO RAMOS1:25:48.1 - I.O.R - KALANGO BIKE -CYCLEVOLUTION E GALERA DO PEDAL FLORIKalango BikeGOIANIA - GO
2LAYSON TAVARES 1:26:45.1 - REALPEçASMONARK/CLIMADAvulsoURUAçU - GO
3THIAGO BORGES SANTOS1:28:52.6 - DETRAN / RENAUTO / CARBO ENERGY / SOCIEDADE SURF / LA VENTURNomades Bike ClubeANáPOLIS - GO
4MIGUEL WUTKOWSKY DOS SANTOS1:29:54.1 - YEAH! ENERGY DRINK / OQUEROLA.COM / SKY BIKE Assoc de Ciclismo Planeta Pedal - RAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
5HANDY ULACIA DE MORAIS1:31:11.9 - SUPERMERCADO MOREIRA/ACADEMIA FM/DROGARIA EUSTAK FIGUEIREDO AvulsoPIRENóPOLIS - GO
6VINICIUS VIEIRA SILVA1:33:14.3 - CICLOVAL DROGASTAR HIPEREAL BRASILBEBIDAS SUPERMERCADOBRASILAvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO
7WANDERSON XAVIER PEREIRA DA SILVA1:40:15.2 - DROGARIA ST° ANTONIO/ PIRENóPOLIS/ NINER/Associacão Ciclistica AlfaPIRENóPOLIS - GO
8GUILHERME GOMES FERREIRA1:42:12.5 - PARDAL PET SHOP/CICLOPOWERAvulsoANAPOLIS - GO

SUB-23

1WENISKLEY FERNANDES >>BODIM<<1:42:53.4 - TRIBO DO PEDAL, CASA DO CICLISTA, OTICAS CAROL ,POSTO R5Dinamica Esporte ClubeINHUMAS - GO
2MARCIO DOS SANTOS COSTA (PIXA-IN)1:45:20.9 - LOUCOS POR TRILHASLoucos por TrilhasBELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO
3WILLIAN RENATTO PECEGO BRITO1:50:01.2 - N/DAvulsoBARRA DO GARçAS - MT
4PAULO SERGIO SOUSA DA SILVA1:51:01.3 - .CICLO POWER/ GUILHERME VOU TE DAR UM VENTO, E SEU BONé #8 VGIRO LEVE ESPORTESANáPOLIS - GO
5MANOEL NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS NETO2:01:20.1 - TRIBO DO PEDAL/ ACTION BUTTER/MAURICIO FONTINELLEDinamica Esporte ClubeGOIâNIA - GO
6BISMARK VIEIRA CARDOSO 2:05:28.9 - REALPEçASMONARKAvulsoURUACU - GO
7GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA SANTOS2:07:40.0 - MTB2 ASSESSORIA / CIA DO CHOCOLATE Loucos por TrilhasGOIâNIA - GO
8ANTONIO MOREIRA DA FONSECA (TONINHO)2:09:24.6 - BIKE PROMO RACE TEAMAvulsoBELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO

TURISMO A

1GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA0:39:34.4 - BIO EXTRATUS/SUPER FRANGO/PREFEITURA DE ITABERAI/AGROTEK/SPOAvulsoITABERAí - GO
2JOSIMAR VIDAL FARIA0:39:36.7 - BIO EXTRATUS/SUPER FRANGO/PREFEITURA DE ITABERAI/AGROTEK/SPOAvulsoITABERAI - GO
3WENES JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA 0:40:30.3 - REALPECASMONARKAvulsoURUAçU - GO
4TULIO HENRIQUE LEITE SAMPAIO0:40:59.9 - BIO EXTRATUS/SUPER FRANGO/PREFEITURA DE ITABERAI/AGROTEK/SPOAvulsoITABERAI - GO
5CLAUDIO LOPES DE BRITO LOPES0:41:28.7 - UAUBIKESAvulsoBARRA DO GARçAS - MT
6EDER FILHO VILARINHO0:41:50.2 - MASTER MEL / MASTER FEST / REAL PEçAS MONARK AvulsoCERES - GO
7PABLO BARBOSA0:42:53.9 - CICLOVALAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
8YURKDEIVIT ALMEIDA SILVA0:44:11.4 - TRIBO DO PEDAL // ACTION BUTTER // GAN POWER ENERGY DRINK //Dinamica Esporte ClubeTRINDADE - GO
9PAULO AUGUSTO ALVES GONZAGA 0:44:58.1 - OVOS CALDAS//TRILHA BIKE TEAMAvulsoCALDAS NOVAS - GO
10WELLINGTON MENEZES CANDIDO0:45:42.5 - DUAS RODAS / RIOS BIKE / TITANIUM / FABRICIO / XAROPINHO / EAvulsoSãO LUíS DE MONTES BELOS - GO
11EDUARDO PIRES0:46:32.6 - LOJA DO POVOAvulsoCACHOEIRA DOURADA GO - GO
12ANTONIO SALVADOR NETO0:48:48.0 - PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITAGUARIAvulsoITAGUARI - GO
13PLÍNIO BATISTA PINTO0:48:48.2 - CICLOPRóClube de Moutain Bike JaraguaGOIANIA - GO
14ISACKE MÁXIMO FERREIRA0:49:55.4 - ALINE COSTAClube Anapolino de Ciclismo - RANáPOLIS - GO
15AILTON RODRIGUES DUTRA LINDAO0:50:13.4 - TITANIUM. BRASIL. DISEL DUAS RODAS SHOP BIKE .AvulsoSAO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO
16MURILO RIBEIRO CHAGAS0:54:28.6 - PAULINHOS GRILL PIZZARIAAvulsoGOIANIA - GO
17MARCELO VINICIOS0:58:24.7 - REI DO FRANGO AvulsoITABERAI - GO

TURISMO B

1JOSE ALTTMAR0:43:20.7 - BIO EXTRATUS - SUPER FRANGO - FAST AÇAI - TSW BIKE - SUP. RICICLO ESPORTE CLUBE ITABERAIITABERAI - GO
2RODRIGO LUIZ DE SOUZA0:43:46.8 - FOFIAvulsoANAPOLIS - GO
3JUAREZ FERREIRA DUARTE0:48:37.3 - REALPECASMONARKAvulsoURUACU - GO
4LEANDRO AVARINO0:49:24.0 - PEDAL COMBATEAvulsoAPARECIDA DE GOIâNIA - GO
5JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS0:52:00.8 - PANIF.KIDELICIA ,ADRIANA CABELEREIRO,OVOS CALDASAvulsoCALDAS NOVAS - GO
6BRUNO RIBEIRO ABREU1:13:44.5 - AvulsoGOIANIA - GO